Friday, September 24, 2010

Riley and Company Blog Hop winner!!!

Drum roll..................The winner of my Riley and Company Blog Hop is:  My Inkie Fingers said...
OMG!! The vampire is MOOSE-TACULAR!! *grin* I like!! I like!!

TFS =)

Please contact me via email or leave me a comment with your address and choice of New Release stamp !!!

Thank you to everyone who came to the Blog Hop and left such sweet comments!!!


1 comment:

My Inkie Fingers said...

Me!?!?! I actually WON something?!!? You must be mistaken!! lol

Thank you soooo very much! I am just tickled pink with excitement! I am off to pick something and email you!

YAY ME! *Doing a Happy Moose Dance*